Stock ownership · SEC 13F · Q4 2025

COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT

Institutional ownership of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT (CUSIP 191098102) - who holds it, how concentrated it is, and what moved last quarter.

$3.0M
Reported value
5
Institutions
100%
Top-5 share

The verdict

According to SEC Form 13F-HR filings in this corpus, COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT ranks #641 of 775 tracked securities by reported institutional value (largest first), matching the /stocks listing among names with ≥5 reporting holders. 5 institutions report $3.0M as of Q4 2025, with ownership heavily concentrated in a handful of holders.

5
institutions hold it
$3.0M
reported 13F value
100%
held by top 5
#641
of 775 by value

Based on long positions reported to the SEC as of Q4 2025; 13F omits shorts, options and non-US holdings.

According to SEC Form 13F-HR filings in this corpus, COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT ranks #641 of 775 tracked securities by reported institutional value (largest first), matching the /stocks listing among names with ≥5 reporting holders.

How 13F ownership is computed · All tracked stocks · Concentration rankings

SEC Form 13F-HR ownership desk

CUSIP 191098102 · Q4 2025 $3M reported

VALUE-LIGHT · HOLDERS-FOCUS · CONC-DOM · PHOTO-FINISH · ACTIVITY-MID · BOOK-FULL

  • VALUE-LIGHT #641/775
  • HOLDERS-FOCUS 5 filers
  • CONC-DOM 100% top-5
  • PHOTO-FINISH VANGUARD MID CAP GRO…
  • ACTIVITY-MID 4 new
  • BOOK-FULL 8Q history

Photo-finish peer on reported value: VANGUARD MID CAP GROWTH

Read with: Ownership concentration guide - COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT's top-five holders account for 100% of reported value — read concentration before treating any single filer as a signal.

Reported-value neighbourhood · COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT

Nearest tracked securities by aggregate 13F reported value, not a full corpus reprint.

DARDEN RESTAURANTS · near$3MBROWN & BROWN · near$3MFOX · near$3MCOCA COLA CONSOLIDAT · this …$3MVANGUARD MID CAP GRO… · near$3M
Aggregate reported institutional value ($)
Largest institutional holders of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Top 5 reported holders by value · Q4 2025

Institutional ownership over time

The number of institutions reporting a COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT position has risen from 3 to 5 over the last 8 quarters of 13F filings.

02468 Q1'24Q2'24Q3'24Q4'24Q1'25Q2'25Q3'25Q4'25 5
Distinct 13F filers holding COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT, by quarter

Top Institutional Holders

# Institution Shares Value Share of reported
1 Pacer Advisors, Inc. 19,248 $3.0M 97.1%
2 Strategic Investment Solutions, Inc. /IL 400 $61K 2.0%
3 Anchor Investment Management, LLC 75 $11K 0.4%
4 Bell Investment Advisors, Inc 50 $8K 0.3%
5 MidFirst Bank 48 $7K 0.2%

Investment Discretion

SEC Form 13F requires each institutional filer to report whether it exercises sole or shared discretion over a position. Among COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT's reported holders for Q4 2025, by reported value:

Sole discretion (SOLE)
100.0%

Latest Quarter Activity · Q4 2025

Frequently Asked Questions

How many institutions hold COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT?
COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT is held by 5 institutional investors per the latest SEC Form 13F filings as of Q4 2025.
Where does COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT sit among tracked securities?
According to SEC Form 13F-HR filings in this corpus, COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT ranks #641 of 775 tracked securities by reported institutional value (largest first), matching the /stocks listing among names with ≥5 reporting holders. The ordinal is recomputed live among securities with ≥5 reporting holders. See /methodology/#corpus-placement.
What is the total institutional value of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT?
Institutions report $3.0M of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT as of Q4 2025.
How concentrated is ownership of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT?
The top five institutional holders account for 100% of the reported institutional value in COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT, making ownership heavily concentrated in a handful of holders.
Who is the largest institutional holder of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT?
Pacer Advisors, Inc. is the largest reported holder of COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT with $3.0M across 19,248 shares as of Q4 2025.

Nationwide stocks with similar institutional value or holder count

Two 13F-derived peer sets for COCA COLA CONSOLIDAT: nearest aggregate reported value and nearest institutional holder count, not catalog browse links.

Similar reported value

Nearest stocks by aggregate 13F reported value ($3.0M here).

Similar holder count

Nearest stocks by number of disclosing 13F holders (5 here).

Source: U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC) - EDGAR Form 13F-HR institutional holdings filings · Q4 2025 13F-HR discloses long US-listed equity positions of managers with $100M+ qualifying assets, filed within 45 days of period end. Short positions and most derivatives are not disclosed.

PlainFundData is rendered directly from SEC EDGAR Form 13F-HR institutional holdings filings, no number is typed in by an editor. Holder lists, concentration, and reported value on this page are aggregated live from those 13F-HR extracts. See our editorial standards & corrections policy, the methodology behind these numbers, or report a data error. Data current as of 2026-05-16.